Is Reese Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil Rolled with Capers - 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Caught Anchovies, Olive Oil, Capers, Salt. Fish.

Check Reese Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil Rolled with Capers - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Fillets of Anchovies in Olive Oil Rolled with Capers - 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingToppingSandwich