Is Reese Olive Plain Cannonball - 1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

queen olives, water, salt and lactic acid

Check Reese Olive Plain Cannonball - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reese Olive Plain Cannonball - 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing