Is Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
wild caught shrimp, water, salt, sugar, citric acid, calcium disodium edta to promote color retention, sodium pyrophosphate to maintain flavor and firmness, sodium metabisulfite as a
Check Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reese Shrimp Tiny - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


