Is REESE'S Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free Peanut Butter Cup Miniatures, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Peanuts (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar), Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactitol (Milk), Cellulose Gel, Polydextrose, Milk Fat, Peanut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cream (Milk - Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar), Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed And Soybean Oil), Salt, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Pgpr (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Tbhq, Sucralose
Check REESE'S Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free Peanut Butter Cup Miniatures, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REESE'S Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free Peanut Butter Cup Miniatures, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Reese's 2 Peanut Butter Cups Oat Chocolate Confection & Peanut Butter
Where to buy
REESE'S Chocolate Candy, Sugar Free Peanut Butter Cup Miniatures, 3 Ounce Bag (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


