Is Reese's Peanut Butter Chips, Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR: ALL PURPOSE FLOUR: REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS (PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, SUGAR: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL; SOYBEAN OIL): CORN SYRUP SOLIDS: DEXTROSE; REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK): CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT: VANILLIN. ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LECITHIN (SOY)); PALM OIL HERSHEY DUTCH COCOA: EGG WHITES; NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY FLOUR: SUGAR CANE FIBER: SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: RICE STARCH; CELLULOSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE: SILICA; MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check Reese's Peanut Butter Chips, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reese's Peanut Butter Chips, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


