Is Refreshmints, Strong Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: Sorbitols; Flavouring, Dried Liquorice, Anti-Caking Agent: Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids; Colour: Vegetable Carbon

Check Refreshmints, Strong Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking