Is Regal Paprika Potato Crisps 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil (33%), Paprika Flavour (6%), Colouring: Paprika Extract (E160C)
Check Regal Paprika Potato Crisps 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Paprika Potato Crisps 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


