Is Reggia Pasta Lasagne 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Reggia Pasta Lasagne 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reggia Pasta Lasagne 500g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep