Is Regina Vinegar Red Wine Fine - 24 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite (Added To Protect Color), Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Regina Vinegar Red Wine Fine - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regina Vinegar Red Wine Fine - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regina Vinegar Red Wine Fine - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


