Is REHAB TEA + DRAGON FRUIT + ENERGY DRINK, TEA + DRAGON FRUIT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black & White Tea Solids), Glucose, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Taurine, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Panax Ginseng Flavor, Magnesium Lactate Dihydrate, Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Caffeine, Concentrated Coconut Water, Red Dragonfruit Puree, Niacinamide (Vit, B3), Salt, Sucralose, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vit, B5), Acesulfame Potassium, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Inositol, Acai Puree, Goji Berry Puree, Mangosteen Juice Concentrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit, B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit, B12), Monster Rehab Energy Blend: Glucose, L-carnitine
Check REHAB TEA + DRAGON FRUIT + ENERGY DRINK, TEA + DRAGON FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REHAB TEA + DRAGON FRUIT + ENERGY DRINK, TEA + DRAGON FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
REHAB TEA + DRAGON FRUIT + ENERGY DRINK, TEA + DRAGON FRUIT is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


