Is Reign Razzle Berry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
- b12
- L-leucine
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), BCAA (0.2%) (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Caffeine (0.04%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), L-Arginine (0.01%), Vitamins (B3, B6, B12)
Check Reign Razzle Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Razzle Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Reign Razzle Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


