Is Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink Oat Free?

Description
Bright raspberry-forward berry flavor with a pronounced sweet tartness and noticeable carbonation; texture is fizzy with a slightly syrupy mouthfeel. Consumers commonly sip chilled before workouts, during gaming sessions, or for afternoon pick-me-ups. Reviews frequently note bold, artificial-tasting sweetness and strong effervescence, with divided opinions on intensity and mixed satisfaction.

Description
Bright raspberry-forward berry flavor with a pronounced sweet tartness and noticeable carbonation; texture is fizzy with a slightly syrupy mouthfeel. Consumers commonly sip chilled before workouts, during gaming sessions, or for afternoon pick-me-ups. Reviews frequently note bold, artificial-tasting sweetness and strong effervescence, with divided opinions on intensity and mixed satisfaction.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, L-Leucine, Caffeine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Niacinamide (Vit B3), Magnesium Citrate, Coenzyme Q-10, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vit B12).
Check Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Reign Total Body Fuel Razzle Berry, Performance Energy Drink is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


