This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN MOROCE STALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACT MAGNES IM STEARATE, NATURAL AND AEROX. FLAVOR, ASCORBICACD, FAL BELOW 0. 6 LAKE.

Check ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? ReliOn Glucose Tablets Orange Flavor | Spoonful