Is Remano Italian Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Remano Italian Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup