Is Remano Tuna Bake Creamy Tuna Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Water, Cream Cheese (7%) [milk, Cream (milk), Salt, Thickener (410), Starter Culture], Cream (milk) (6%), Thickeners (1442, 415), Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Egg Yolk, Acidity Regulator (270), Yeast Extract, Spinach, Spice. Contains: Milk, Egg. May Be Present: Almond, Cashew, Soy.
Check Remano Tuna Bake Creamy Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remano Tuna Bake Creamy Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


