Is Remedy Ginger Lemon Flavored Organic Kombucha, Ginger Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR*+, BLACK TEA LEAVES*, GREEN TEA LEAVES*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE* (YEAST, BACTERIA CULTURES)), GINGER JUICE*, ERYTHRITOL*, LEMON JUICE* NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES*).
Check Remedy Ginger Lemon Flavored Organic Kombucha, Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Ginger Lemon Flavored Organic Kombucha, Ginger Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


