Is Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural guava flavour
natural guava flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), hibiscus tea, natural guava flavour.
Check Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


