Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (carbonated Water, Raw Sugar*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Kombucha Culture* [bacterial Cultures, Yeast]), Erythritol*, Natural Flavours*, Lemon Juice*, Stevia Leaf Extract (steviol Glycosides*)
Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Organic Kombucha Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


