Is Remix Vodka Soda - Blood Orange, Grapefruit, Peach, Guava Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Natural Flavors, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Remix Vodka Soda - Blood Orange, Grapefruit, Peach, Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remix Vodka Soda - Blood Orange, Grapefruit, Peach, Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


