Is Renée's Gourmet Spring Herb Italian Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Dehydrated Vegetables (garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Shallot), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices (mustard), Xanthan Gum, Herbs (includes Oregano And Basil), Annatto. Contains Mustard.

Check Renée's Gourmet Spring Herb Italian Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep