Is Reny Picot Brie Cheese, 7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Enzymes, Calcium Chlo

Check Reny Picot Brie Cheese, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reny Picot Brie Cheese, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? Reny Picot Brie Cheese, 7 oz | Spoonful