Is Reptile Sweets Strawberries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Concentrate From (blackcurrant, Carrot, Spirulina, Safflower).
Check Reptile Sweets Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reptile Sweets Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Junkless 100% Real Strawberries Chewy Granola Bars 6-1.1 Oz Bars
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Lily's Lilys Sweets 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz
About this product
Unknown


