Is Rescue Remedy Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Alcohol (approx 27% v/v), Flower Essences Helianthemum Nummularium, Impatiens Glandulifera, Clematis Vitalba, Prunus Cerasifera and Ornithogalum Umbellatum (Rescue�)

Check Rescue Remedy Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rescue Remedy Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go