Is Reser's Fine Foods Gourmet Red Skin Potato Salad / Salade Gourmande De Pommes De Terre à Peau Rouge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Red Skin Potato (red Skin Potato, Water), Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Water, Liquid Egg Yolks [egg Yolks, Salt], Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Sweet Pickle (cucumbers, Glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavours, Polysorbate 80), Celery, Mustard (water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Sugar, Turmeric, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Annatto Extract, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid), Carrots, Water, Onion, Salt, Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour (salt, Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Dehydrated Parsley, Dill, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Annatto Extract. Contains Eggs and Mustard.
Check Reser's Fine Foods Gourmet Red Skin Potato Salad / Salade Gourmande De Pommes De Terre à Peau Rouge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reser's Fine Foods Gourmet Red Skin Potato Salad / Salade Gourmande De Pommes De Terre à Peau Rouge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


