Is Reser's Teriyaki Sticks 24 ct. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, SALT, SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY SAUCE [WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN AND CARAMEL COLOR), SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM SORBATE SPRAYED TO PROTECT FRESHNESS.

Check Reser's Teriyaki Sticks 24 ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reser's Teriyaki Sticks 24 ct. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch