Is RET BAG A/T FLOUNDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arrowtooth Flounder, Sodium Tripolyphosphate(To Retain Moisture)
Check RET BAG A/T FLOUNDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RET BAG A/T FLOUNDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


