Is RET BAG SALTED POLLOCK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pollock, Salt

Check RET BAG SALTED POLLOCK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich