Is RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab

Check RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RET BAG SNOW CRAB CLUSTER is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish