Is Revive Cherry Cola Flavored Probiotic Soda, Cherry Cola Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic & natural flavors
organic & natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ALLULOSE*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA FIBER*, ORGANIC* & NATURAL FLAVORS*, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR, HIBISCUS EXTRACT*, BLACK TEAL EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT*, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS SUBTILIS.
Check Revive Cherry Cola Flavored Probiotic Soda, Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Revive Cherry Cola Flavored Probiotic Soda, Cherry Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid


