Is Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched White Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Or Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Granulated Sugar, Butter, Yeast, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour
Check Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Bread · Roll


