Is Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched White Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Or Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Granulated Sugar, Butter, Yeast, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Fermented Wheat Flour
Check Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhodes Dinner Rolls Warm-N-Serv White Soft - 6-12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


