Is Rhubarb & Custard Sweets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Beetroot Red, Curcumin, Flavouring.
Check Rhubarb & Custard Sweets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhubarb & Custard Sweets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Cocojune Strawberry Rhubarb
Lily's Lilys Sweets 70% Extra Dark Chocolate Bar, 2.8 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Extra Dark Chocolate Bar, 70% Cocoa, Salted Almond, 2.80 oz (Case of 12)
FRENCH VANILLA SILKY SMOOTH FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


