Is Rhubarb & custard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol Syrup, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid; Colours: Anthocyanin, Curcumin.
Check Rhubarb & custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhubarb & custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cocojune Strawberry Rhubarb
FRENCH VANILLA SILKY SMOOTH FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA
Yoghurt Strawberry Rhubarb Whole Milk Yogurt
Trader Joe's Rhubarb & Strawberry Soda
CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


