Is Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Carrots.
Check Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rhythm Organic Carrot Sticks Naked - 1.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


