Is Rhythm Organic Cauliflower Bites Sea Salt. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rhythm Organic Cauliflower Bites Sea Salt are a healthy and organic snack made with simple ingredients. The cauliflower is crisped, which preserves its nutrients. These bites are perfect for on-the-go snacking and are appreciated for their convenience. People enjoy the fact that they are organic and made with simple ingredients. With their crispy texture and sea salt flavor, Rhythm Organic Cauliflower Bites Sea Salt provide a delicious and nutritious snacking option.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Organic high oleic sunflower and/or Safflower oil, Sea salt, Organic maltodextrin.

Check Rhythm Organic Cauliflower Bites Sea Salt. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping