Is Rice Cakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain brown rice, corn (with germ removed), cheese flavor blend (salt, buttermilk powder, corn maltodextrin, white cheddar and cheddar cheese solids [milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes], whey permeate, sunflower oil, corn syrup solids, yeast extra

Check Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping