Is Rice Crispy Squares 176 g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Marshmallow [glucose syrup, sugar, water, fructose, glycerol, natural flavour, agar, dried egg white (egg white, yeast, citric acid), salt], rice cereal [rice, salt, sugar, brown sugar, brown rice syrup, vitamins (niacinamide, thiamine hydrochloride {vitamin B₁}, pyridoxine hydrochloride {vitamin B₆}, d-calcium pantothenate, folic acid), iron], modified palm and canola oil shortening, soybean oil, soya lecithin. MAY CONTAIN MILK INGREDIENTS, SESAME SEEDS AND OTHER SOYA INGREDIENTS.
Check Rice Crispy Squares 176 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rice Crispy Squares 176 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rice Crispy Squares 176 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


