Is Rich & Spicy Red Proxies Red Ember Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cabernet Sauvignon Grapes, Pomegranate Juice, Red Wine Concentrate, Blueberry Concentrate, Blackberry Concentrate, Vegetable Glycerin, Fermented Ginger, Tea Blend (Yunnan black, Hibiscus, Elderberry, Blackcurrant, Butterfly Pea Flower), Aromatic Extract Blend (French Oak, Coffee, Black Peppercorn, Cayenne), Tartaric Acid, Sea Salt, Wine Tannin, Contains Sulfites, Contains 37% Juice.

Check Rich & Spicy Red Proxies Red Ember against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking