Is Ricos Pork Cracklings, Chicharrones, Old Fashioned, Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real Pork Skin And Salt.
Check Ricos Pork Cracklings, Chicharrones, Old Fashioned, Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricos Pork Cracklings, Chicharrones, Old Fashioned, Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Berlin Natural Bakery Old Fashioned Sourdough Spelt Bread, 24 oz
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


