Is Ridged Barbecue Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN DIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BAKERS YEAST EXTRACT [YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Ridged Barbecue Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridged Barbecue Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


