Is Riega Street Tacos Chicken, Chicken Tinga Organic Taco Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Chili, Organic Garlic, Organic Tomato, Organic Cumin, Organic Coriander, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Jalapeno, Organic Bay Leaf.

Check Riega Street Tacos Chicken, Chicken Tinga Organic Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riega Street Tacos Chicken, Chicken Tinga Organic Taco Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling