Is Rigatoni 100% Corn Pasta, Net Wt 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour
Check Rigatoni 100% Corn Pasta, Net Wt 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rigatoni 100% Corn Pasta, Net Wt 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rigatoni 100% Corn Pasta, Net Wt 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


