Is Righteous Dairy Free Lemon Lime Small Batch Sorbetto Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids), Lemon Juice, Lime Juice Concentrate, Tara Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Righteous Dairy Free Lemon Lime Small Batch Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Dairy Free Lemon Lime Small Batch Sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


