Is Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum. May Contain: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios.
Check Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


