Is Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Raw Agave, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Bean Powder
Check Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUT BUTTER
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Where to buy
Righteously Raw 83% Pure Dark Bites (32 Units) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


