Is Ring Pop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE. ADDITIONALLY: BLUE RASPBERRY: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1.STRAWBERRY: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 3, BLUE 1. WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), BLUE 1.
Check Ring Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ring Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


