Is Rise Nitro Brewing Co. London Fog Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Organic oats, Organic sunflower oil, Organic tea extract, Natural bergamot flavoring, Sea salt, Potassium carbonate (To preserve freshness).
Check Rise Nitro Brewing Co. London Fog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Nitro Brewing Co. London Fog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rise Nitro Brewing Co. London Fog is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


