Is Rishi Tea Organic Peach Blossom Loose Leaf White Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Tea, Organic Quince, Natural Peach Flavor, Organic Peaches, Organic White Tea With Jasmine, Essential Orange And Tangerine Oils
Check Rishi Tea Organic Peach Blossom Loose Leaf White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Tea Organic Peach Blossom Loose Leaf White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rishi Tea Organic Peach Blossom Loose Leaf White Tea is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


