Is Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 61% Fine from Nicaragua 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 61 % Minimum
Check Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 61% Fine from Nicaragua 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 61% Fine from Nicaragua 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ritter Sport Cocoa Selection 61% Fine from Nicaragua 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


