Is Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter

Check Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritual Chocolate, Bar Chocolate Mid Mountain Blend 70%, 2.12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go